
Gummy, Soft Sweets & Marshmallows
Gummy Candy, Berry Bites, Raspberry, Strawberry, 8 Bags, 0.88 oz (25 g) Each
$31.09
In stock at our supplier
| Shelf | Gummy, Soft Sweets & Marshmallows |
|---|---|
| Category | Candy |
| Item code | IHB-EBAY-135618058102 |
| Listed | 13 August 2026 |
How this ships
DiscountPantry is a dropshipping store. We do not warehouse this catalog — items ship direct from our supplier network, which is what keeps the price where it is.
Plan on 1–3 business days handling and 3–8 business days in transit within the contiguous United States: roughly 4–11 business days in total. Those are estimates, not guarantees, and we ship within the United States only.
Full terms: Shipping & Returns.
More on the Gummy, Soft Sweets & Marshmallows shelf
-
Gummy, Soft Sweets & MarshmallowsGummy Candy, Green Apple Blast®, 6 Bags, 1.8 oz (50 g) Each
$31.09In stock -
Gummy, Soft Sweets & MarshmallowsToasted Coconut Hard Toffee with Sea Salt, 3.5 oz (100 g)
$9.90In stock -
Gummy, Soft Sweets & MarshmallowsGin · Gins®, Original Ginger Chews, 4.5 oz (128 g)
$12.36In stock -
Gummy, Soft Sweets & MarshmallowsGummy Bears, Assorted, 35 Snack Packs, 0.7 oz (19.8 g) Each
$54.05In stock -
Gummy, Soft Sweets & MarshmallowsSour Zaffi® Taffy, Assorted Fruit, 5 oz (141 g)
$16.56In stock -
No photoGummy, Soft Sweets & Marshmallows
Creamsicle Swirl Hard Candy, Blackberry, Blue Raspberry, Orange, Peach, &
$19.27In stock